Лучшие студенты ФЭиУ

 

     

     Ушаков Анатолий Александрович

Группа 14ЭМ1

 Курмаева Виктория Юрьевна 

Группа 14ЭМ1

 Лагутова Дарья Сергеевна 

Группа 14ЭМ1

       Брагина Дарья Юрьевна 

Группа 15ЭМ2

Пигас Полина Игоревна
Группа 13ЭБ1
Роголенкова Валерия Алексеевна
Группа 14ЭБ1
 Семенова Анна Олеговна
Группа 14ЭБ3 
      Трифонова Оксана Олеговна
                    Группа 13ЭБ3
   
Уланова Олеся Валерьевна
Группа 14ЭБ3
    Чумаченко Анастасия Ивановна
Группа 14ЭБ3

 Ледяева Алена Викторовна

Группа 14ЭМ1

  Липодатенко Юлия Андреевна

Группа 14ЭЭ3

Балдуева Дарья Сергеевна
Группа 14ЭБ1
 Белоусова Дарья Владимировна
Группа 13ЭБ1
  Кандакова Дина Рашитовна
Группа 14ЭБ2
        Кутасина Алина Сергеевна
         Группа 14ЭБ2
       

 Ларюшина Татьяна Сергеевна

Группа 14ЭБ2

Лисовол Ирина Алексеевна 

 Группа 15ЭБ1

Лукашова Ирина Валерьевна

Группа 13ЭБ1 

  Оводкова Дарья Юрьевна

Группа 13ЭБ1

Казакова Юлия Наилевна 

Группа 14ЭМ1

Негодяева Елена Александровна 

Группа 14ЭМ1

Петранова Дарья Алексеевна 

Группв 14ЭМ1

Шишкова Анастасия Юрьевна 

Группа 14ЭМ1

     

Лексина Ксения Олеговна

Группа13ЭД1

 Папшева Влада Анатольевна

Группа 15ЭЭ1

 Банаева Надежда Юрьевна

Группа 14ЭМ1

Белоусова Дарья Алексеевна 

Группа 14ЭМ1

     
Деманова Анна Михайловна
Группа 14ЭТ1

 Безверхова Екатерина

Группа 14ЭП1

 

Тишкина Ирина 

Группа 14ЭП1

 Александрова Арина

Группа 14ЭП1

 
Синякаева Елена Владимировна
Группа 14ЭТ1
Касмынина Вероника Сергеевна
Группа 14ЭМ3
Кузнецова Елена Андреевна
Группа 14ЭТ1
Охотный Артём Сергеевич
Группа 16ЭТ1
 

Кузнецов Денис

Группа16ЭЭ2

Чернова Зинаида

Группа16ЭА1

Чистова Мария

Группа14ЭА1

Стакина Алина Олеговна

Группа 16ЭТ1 

       

 Егорова Марина

Группа 14ЭА1

 Журавлева Ирина

Группа 15ЭА1

Камышова Ксения

Группа 16ЭЭ2 

 Кедяркина Валерия

Группа 14ЭЭ2

     

Тенишев Марат Гаязович

Группа 16ЭГ1

Корешкова Мария Викторовна

Группа16ЭГ1 

Макаренко Дарья Александровна

Группа15ЭГ1 

Алькова Арина

Группа 15ЭЭ2 

       

Поликарпова Анастасия Андреевна

Группа 14ЭГ1

 Клычев Александр Владимирович

Группа 14ЭД1

Ивашкина Ангелина Сергеевна

Группа 14ЭГ1 

 Толмачева Валерия Андреевна

Группа 17ЭЭм1

   

 Скороходова Екатерина Олеговна

Группа 14ЭК1

Сергеева Юлия Евгеньевна 

Группа 14ЭГ2

Яшин Алексей Викторович

Группа 14ЭГ1

 Баранова Анастасия Витальевна

Группа 14ЭЭ2

 

 Беззатеева Мария Станиславовна

Группа 14ЭГ3

Бурганова Анастасия Валерьевна

Группа 15ЭМ2

Демченко Дмитрий Андреевич

Группа 15ЭМ2

 

Завьялова Марина Сергеевна

Группа 15ЭМ2

       

Зайцев Максим Вадимович

Группа 15ЭМ2

Курдина Наталья Валерьевна

Группа 14ЭМ2

Трубникова Олеся Юрьевна

     Группа 14ЭМ2

Чернов Андрей Александрович

Группа 15ЭМ2

 
 

Кольчугина Елизавета     Андреевна

Группа 14ЭМ2

Кулебина Ксения Игоревна

Группа 15ЭМ2

Репникова Алина Констатиновна

Группа 15ЭМ2

Романова Елизавета Павловна

Группа 15ЭМ2

 
 

Зайцева Анна Сергеевна

Группа 13ЭБ2

  Мишанина Анастасия Андреевна

Группа 13ЭБ3

       Надькина Наталия Алексеевна
Группа 13ЭБ1

 

 

Котова Юлия Евгеньевна

Группа 13ЭД2

 
 

 Субханкулова Галия Ваисовна

Группа 13ЭБ3

 

 Трифонова Оксана Олеговна

Группа 13ЭБ3

 Фролова Евгения Олеговна

Группа 13ЭБ2

 Шейкина Татьяна Сергеевна

Группа 13ЭБ1

 
     

 

Дата создания: 26.03.2016 19:42
Дата обновления: 08.11.2017 20:55