Лучшие студенты ФЭиУ

 

 Семунина Оксана Евгеньевна

Группа 13ЭГ2

 Обоимов Александр Алескандрович

Группа 15ЭЭм1

 Озерова Диана Олеговна

Группа 13ЭМ2

 Толмачева Валерия Андреевна

Группа 13ЭМ2

       

 Ивашкина Ангелина Сергеевна

Группа 14ЭГ1

 Логинова Анастасия Алексееевна

Группа  13ЭЭ3

 Корженкова Дарья Сергеевна 

Группа 13ЭК1

 Башкирцева Марина Александровна

Группа 13ЭК1

       

 Поликарпова Анастасия Андреевна

Группа 14ЭГ1

 Теплов Никита Васильевич

Группа 14ЭМ1

 Клычев Александр Владимирович

Группа 14ЭД1

 Племянникова Юлия Ивановна

Группа 15ЭЭм1

       

 Яшин Алексей Викторович

Группа 14ЭГ1

 Люлякина Дарья Николаевна

Группа 12ЭЧ1

 Лазуко Алина Георгиевна 

Группа 12ЭЧ1

 Башкирова Валерия Евгеньевна

Группа 12ЭЧ1

       

 Гордеева Ольга Андреевна

Группа 12ЭЧ1

 Федонина Татьяна Виктороровна

Группа 12ЭЭ4

 Шестакова Алена Сергеевна

Группа 12ЭЭ3

 Нагорнова Евгения Вячеславовна

Группа 15ЭЭм1

       

 Вашковец Дмитрий Владимирович

Группа 12ЭЭ2

 Сергеева Юлия Евгеньевна 

Группа 14ЭГ2

 Тюрина Кристина Витальевна

Группа 12ЭГ2

 Кривова Анжела Владимировна

Группа 15ЭЭм1

       

 Козлова Марина  Анатольевна

Группа 12ЭД1

 Кирейчева Юлия Олеговна

Группа 12ЭЭ2

 Мураева Екатерина Сергеевна

Группа 13ЭЭ4

 Силаева Алина Вячеславовна

Группа 12ЭЭ2

       

 Сарпаева Алина Николаевна

Группа 12ЭМ1

 Балмышова Наталья Павловна

Группа 13ЭЭ4

 Мартышкина Карина Витальевна

Группа 15ЭЭм1

 Илясова Анастасия Юрьевна

Группа 13ЭЭ3

   

 Скороходова Екатерина Олеговна

Группа 14ЭК1

 Конкин Павел Александрович

Группа 13ЭМ3

 Пяткова Екатерина Анатольевна

Группа 13ЭК1 

 Баранова Анастасия Витальевна

Группа 14ЭЭ2

Берлинская Ксения Анатольевна 

Группа 13ЭК1

Бурганова Анастасия Валерьевна

Группа 15ЭМ2

Демченко Дмитрий Андреевич

Группа 15ЭМ2

 

Завьялова Марина Сергеевна

Группа 15ЭМ2

       

Зайцев Максим Вадимович

Группа 15ЭМ2

Курдина Наталья Валерьевна

Группа 14ЭМ2

Трубникова Олеся Юрьевна

     Группа 14ЭМ2

Чернов Андрей Александрович

Группа 15ЭМ2

 
 

Кольчугина Елизавета     Андреевна

Группа 14ЭМ2

Кулебина Ксения Игоревна

Группа 15ЭМ2

Репникова Алина Констатиновна

Группа 15ЭМ2

Романова Елизавета Павловна

Группа 15ЭМ2

 
 

Зайцева Анна Сергеевна

Группа 13ЭБ2

  Мишанина Анастасия Андреевна

Группа 13ЭБ3

       Надькина Наталия Алексеевна
Группа 13ЭБ1

 

 

Прахова Анна Владимировна

Группа 12ЭБ1

 
 

 Субханкулова Галия Ваисовна

Группа 13ЭБ3

 

 Трифонова Оксана Олеговна

Группа 13ЭБ3

 Фролова Евгения Олеговна

Группа 13ЭБ2

 Шейкина Татьяна Сергеевна

Группа 13ЭБ1

 
     

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

Дата создания: 26.03.2016 19:42
Дата обновления: 25.09.2017 15:28