Старостат

1/starostat

Группа ВКонтакте-Совет старост ПГУ ФЭиУ

Список старост учебных групп на 2016/2017 уч. год

    


1 КУРС

 

 

ГРУППА

ФИО

 

16ЭБ1

  Иткулова Сабина Ильдаровна

 

16ЭБ2

  Мажина Яна Валерьевна

 

16ЭБ3

  Фролова Мария Константиновна

 

16ЭБ4

  Алонзова Наталья Владимировна

 

16ЭМ1

  Челнокова Вероника Алексеевна

 

16ЭЭ1

  Семина Екатерина Витальевна

 

16ЭЭ2

  Кузнецов Денис  Александрович

 

16ЭЭ3

  Кожевникова Елена Алексеевна

 

16ЭЭ4

  Коробов Александр Дмитриевич

 

16ЭТ1

  Бирюкова Ирина Николаевна

 

16ЭП1

  Суханова Анастасия Витальевна

 

16ЭД1

  Ларин Александр Валерьевич

 

16ЭД2

Борматкова Антонина Олеговна

 

16ЭД3

Лизункова Анна Игоревна

 

16ЭД4

Циняева Алина Александровна

 

16ЭЧ1

  Сарычева Оксана Сергеевна

 

16ЭА1

Чернова Зинаида Михайловна

 

16ЭГ1

  Корешкова Мария Викторовна

 

16ЭМм1

Сморчкова Екатерина Дмитриевна

 

Староста 1 курса                  Алонзова Наталья Владимировна

 

2КУРС

 

             Группа

                   ФИО

 

15ЭЭ1

Папшева Влада

 

15ЭЭ2

Вергазова  Эльвира Рашидовна

 

15ЭЭ3

Денисова Юлия Александровна

 

15ЭМ1

Шакина Ирина Андреевна

 

15ЭМ2

Кулебина Ксения Игоревна

 

15ЭТ1

Максимова Анна Витальевна

 

15ЭГ1

Малашин Максим Михайлович

 

15ЭП1

Шафеева Альбина Джиханшаевна

 

15ЭЧ1

Костерин Максим Игоревич

 

15ЭА1

Смолякова Екатерина Романовна

 

15ЭБ1

Лисовол Ирина Алексеевна

 

15ЭБ2

Свиридова Татьяна Александровна

 

15ЭБ3

Агафонов  Никита Вячеславович

 

15ЭБ4

Овчаров Даниил Вячеславович

 

15ЭД1

Шаблинова Мария Владимировна

 

 

15ЭД2

Кудрявцева Марина Сергеевна

 

 

15ЭД3

Худошапова Надежда Сергеевна

 

 

15ЭД4

Зотова Дарья Александровна

 

 

Староста 2 курса

Папшева  Влада

 

 

3 курс

 

 

ГРУППА

ФИО

 

 

14ЭА1

Егорова Марина

 

 

14ЭБ1

Балдуева Дарья

 

 

14ЭБ2

Кандакова Дина

 

 

14ЭБ3

Харламова Екатерина

 

 

14ЭГ1

Ивашкина Ангелина

 

 

14ЭГ2

Куценко Андрей

 

 

14ЭГ3

Галкина Алеся

 

 

14ЭД1

Шишкина Елена

 

 

14ЭК1

Авдонина Татьяна

 

 

14ЭМ1

Ушаков Анатолий

 

 

14ЭМ2

Мещерякова Виктория

 

 

14ЭМ3

Андреев Николай

 

 

14ЭП1

Балакина Мария

 

 

14ЭП2

Милюков Дмитрий

 

 

14ЭТ1

Кузнецова Елена

 

 

14ЭЧ1

Тагильцева Алина

 

 

14ЭЭ1

Семина Ксения

 

 

14ЭЭ2

Кедяркина Валерия

 

 

14ЭЭ3

Липодатенко Юлия

 

 

14ЭЭ4

Пушков Максим

 

 

 

 

 

 

Староста 3 курса

Ушаков Анатолий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 КУРС

 

 

ГРУППА

ФИО

 

 

13ЭМ1

Ельмеева Диляра

 

 

13ЭМ2

Челухина Анастасия

 

 

13ЭМ3

Конкин Павел

 

 

13ЭЭ1

Голяшкина Екатерина

 

 

13ЭЭ2

Горелкин Антон

 

 

13ЭЭ3

Илясова Анастасия

 

 

13ЭЭ4

Лебедева  Анна

 

 

13ЭЭ5

Хромова Марина

 

 

13ЭК1

Аристова Анна

 

 

13ЭА1

Хачатрян Кристина

 

 

13ЭД1

Парфенова Светлана

 

 

13ЭД2

Коротеева Валерия

 

 

13ЭП1

Румянцев Дмитрий

 

 

13ЭЧ1

Солдатова Мария

 

 

13ЭБ1

Лукашова Ирина

 

 

13ЭБ2

Фролова Евгения

 

 

13ЭБ3

Мамедова Елена

 

 

13ЭГ1

Данилина Вероника

 

 

13ЭГ2

Семунина Оксана

 

 

13ЭС1

Гавренкова Валерия

 

 

13ЭТ1

Ахапкина Любовь

 

 

 

 

 

 

Староста 4 курса

Семунина Оксана

 

 

 

5 КУРС

 

 

ГРУППА

ФИО

 

 

12ЭБ1

Логинова Юлия

 

 

12ЭБ2

Кисурина Елена

 

 

12ЭБ3

Хвастункова Светлана

 

 

12ЭД1

Оськина Диана

   

 

Дата создания: 26.03.2012 15:03
Дата обновления: 12.03.2017 11:02