Старостат

Группа ВКонтакте-Совет старост ПГУ ФЭиУ

 

курс

 

группы

1  курс

17ЭЭ1

Колдашова Анастасия Валерьевна

17ЭЭ2

Шамина Вероника Александровна

17ЭЭ3

Грачева Анастасия Викторовна

17ЭМ1

Ивлиева Дарья Алексеевна

17ЭМ2

Бесштанова Виктория Николаевна

17ЭП1

Макогоненко Ксения Витальевна

17ЭТ1

Косичкина Надежда Андреевна

17ЭЧ1

Викулов Денис Олегович

17ЭА1

Лазько Радмила Алексеевна

17ЭБ1

Венедиктова Светлана Александровна

17ЭБ2

Шонина Яна Алексеевна

17ЭБ3

Шлеина Юлия Николаевна

17ЭБ4

Смолюкова Юлия Игоревна

17ЭД1

Долматова Татьяна Геннадьевна

17ЭД2

Ускова Ольга Эдуардовна

17ЭД3

Гордеев Дмитрий Вадимович

17ЭД4

Вдовина Яна Валерьевна

17ЭГ1

Постнов Алексей Алексеевич

2 курс

16ЭБ1

Иткулова Сабина Ильдаровна                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

Шарлапова Оксана Александровна (зам)

16ЭБ2

Мажина Яна Валерьевна

Трунькин Виктор Юрьевич

16ЭБ3

Фролова Мария Константиновна

Рыжакова  Светлана Алексеевна

16ЭБ4

Алонзова Наталья Владимировна

Пронина Анастасия Алексеевна

16ЭМ1

Челнокова Вероника Алексеевна

Борясова Надежда Александровна

16ЭМ2

Шибаева Екатерина Евгеньевна

16ЭЭ1

Семина Екатерина Витальевна

Зимина Екатерина Андреевна

16ЭЭ2

Кузнецов Денис  Александрович

Батанова Дарья Михайловна

16ЭЭ3

Кожевникова Елена Алексеевна

Сафонова Елизавета Алексеевна

16ЭЭ4

Коробов Александр Дмитриевич

16ЭТ1

Бирюкова Ирина Николаевна

Хрипунова Алина

16ЭП1

Суханова Анастасия Витальевна

Выборнова Дарья Олеговна

16ЭД1

Настина Кристина Владиславовна

16ЭД2

Борматкова Антонина Олеговна

Терешкин Алексей Алексеевич

16ЭД3

Лизункова Анна Игоревна

Батраков Максим Юрьевич

16ЭД4

Циняева Алина Александровна

Бучина Диана Андреевна

16ЭЧ1

Сарычева Оксана Сергеевна

Чистякова Татьяна Александровна

16ЭА1

Чернова Зинаида Михайловна

Шмонина Елизавета Николаевна

16ЭГ1

Корешкова Мария Викторовна

16ЭМм1

Сморчкова Екатерина Дмитриевна

16ЭЭм1

 

3 курс

15ЭЭ1

Папшева Влада Анатольевна

Цветкова Александра Александровна

15ЭЭ2

Вергазова Эльвира Рашидовна

15ЭЭ3

Денисова Юлия Александровна

15ЭМ1

Шакина Ирина Андреевна

Тоцкая Яна Олеговна

15ЭМ2

Кулебина Ксения Игоревна

15ЭТ1

Теплякова Евгения Алексеевна

15ЭГ1

Малашин Максим Михайлович

Корнеева Анастасия Юрьевна

15ЭП1

Шафеева Альбина Джиханшаевна

Абарина Мария Николаевна

15ЭЧ1

Костерин Максим Игоревич

15ЭА1

Барсегян Сирануш Вартановна

15ЭБ1

Лисовол Ирина Алексеевна

Костылева Арина Олеговна

15ЭБ2

Агафонов Никита Вячеславович

15ЭБ3

Овчаров Даниил

15ЭД1

Шаблинова Мария Владимировна

15ЭД2

Кудрявцева Марина Сергеевна

15ЭД3

Кудошапова Надежда Сергеевна

Азизов Азиз Бахтиёрович

4 курс        

14ЭА1

Орешина Елизавета Геннадьевна

Шишканов Владимир Львович

14ЭБ1

Балдуева Дарья Сергеевна

Тимофеев Егор Борисович

14ЭБ2

Кандакова Дина Рашитовна

Козлов Владислав Александрович

14ЭБ3

Пивоварова Марина

Семенова Анна Олеговна

14ЭГ1

Ивашкина Ангелина Сергеевна

Ховаева Дарья Юрьевна

14ЭГ2

Карамышева Дина

Чувьюрова Анна

14ЭГ3

Галкина Алеся Алексеевна

Еремина Татьяна Сергеевна

14ЭД1

Демина Елена Александровна

Клычев Александр Владимирович

14ЭК1

Скороходова Екатерина Олеговна

Тетёркин Никита Вячеславович

14ЭМ1

Ушаков Анатолий Александрович

Шишкова Анастасия Юрьевна

14ЭМ2

Пузарина Наталья Романовна

Андреянова  Инна Александровна

14ЭМ3

Дуринова Анастасия Олеговна

Дермичева Алена Вячеславовна

14ЭП1

Тишкина Ирина

14ЭП2

Захарова Вероника Александровна

Милюков Дмитрий Русланович

14ЭТ1

Кузнецова Елена Андреевна

Рыгалова Анна Сергеевна

14ЭЧ1

Булычева Юлия Витальевна

14ЭЭ1

Одинокова Ильмира

Полкина Марина

14ЭЭ2

Кедяркина Валерия Алексеевна

Давидян Карина

14ЭЭ3

Пушков Максим

Шитова Екатерина

14ЭЭ4

Липодатенко Юлия Андреевна

Шанина Екатерина Константиновна

14ЭЭ5

Орлова Оксана

5 курс

13ЭБ1

Лукашева Ирина Валерьевна

13ЭБ2

Фролова Евгения Олеговна

13ЭБ3

Шейкина Елена

13ЭД1

Горюнова (Парфенова) Светлана Игоревна

13ЭД2

Коротеева Светлана Сергеевна

 

Дата создания: 26.03.2012 15:03
Дата обновления: 28.09.2017 13:02