Кураторы групп ФЭиУ

 Кураторы групп ФЭиУ на 2019-2020 учебный год   

 

1 курс

№ п/п

№ группы

Кафедра

Должность, степень

Ф.И.О.

 
 

1.               

19ЭА1

ЭТиМО

к.э.н, доцент

Мишина Н.А.

 

2.               

19ЭБ1

МиЭБ

к.э.н., доцент

Сергеев А. Ю.

 

3.               

19ЭГ1

ГУиСР

к.э.н., доцент

Осташков А.В.

 

4.               

19ЭГ2

ГУиСР

д.с.н., профессор

Юрасов И. А.

 

5.               

19ЭД1

МиЭБ

к.э.н., доцент

Мизюркина Л. А.

 

6.               

19ЭК1

МКиСО

к.э.н.,доцент

Балахонова Е.В.

 

7.               

19ЭМ1

МиЭБ

к.с.н., доцент

Ищенко И.Г.

 

8.               

19ЭП1

СиУП

к.с.н., доцент

Ионова О.В.

 

9.               

19ЭТ1

МКиСО

к.э.н., доцент

Зинченко С. В.

 

10.           

19ЭЧ1

ЭК

к.т.н., доцент

Петренко А.Г.

 

11.           

19ЭЭ1

ЭиФ

к.э.н., доцент

Шачнев А. А.

 

12.           

19ЭЭ2

ЭТиМО

к.э.н., доцент

Котова Л. Г.

 

13.           

19ЭЭ3

ЭиФ

ст.преподаватель

Сафронова Т. Е.

 

14.           

19ЭЭ4

БД

к.э.н., доцент

Кузнецова Т. Е.

 

 

 

2 курс

№ п/п

№ группы

Кафедра

Должность, степень

Ф.И.О.

 
 

1.                 

18ЭА1

ЭТиМО

к.с.н, доцент

Дубина А. Ш.

 

2.                 

18ЭА2

ЭТиМО

ст. препод-ль

Сальникова О. В.

 

3.                 

18ЭБ1

МиЭБ

д.э.н., профессор

Сергеева И. А.

 

4.                 

18ЭБ2

МиЭБ

д.э.н., профессор

Сергеева И. А.

 

5.                 

18ЭГ1

ГУиСР

к.с.н., доцент

Алехин Э.В.

 

6.                 

18ЭГ2

ГУиСР

к.с.н., доцент

Мурзина И.А.

 

7.                 

18ЭД1

МиЭБ

к.э.н., доцент

Попова Е. А.

 

8.                 

18ЭМ1

МиЭБ

к.э.н., доцент

Сенаторов Д.В.

 

9.                 

18ЭМ2

МиЭБ

к.с.н., доцент

Ищенко И.Г.

 

10.             

18ЭП1

СиУП

к.с.н., доцент

Каримова Л. Ф.

 

11.             

18ЭП2

СиУП

к.с.н., доцент

Корж Н.В.

 

12.             

18ЭТ1

МКиСО

к.э.н., доцент

Бижанова Е.М.

 

13.             

18ЭЧ1

ЭК

к.э.н., доцент

Тусков А.А.

 

14.             

18ЭЭ1

ЭиФ

к.э.н., доцент

Кузьмина М. Г.

 

15.             

18ЭЭ2

ЭТиМО

к.э.н, доцент

Прошкина Л. А.

 

16.             

18ЭЭ3

БУНиА

к.э.н., доцент

Сафронова О.Н.

 

17.             

18ЭЭ4

МиЭБ

к.э.н., доцент

Гамидуллаева Л.А.

 

18.             

18ЭЭ5

МиЭБ

к.э.н., доцент

Мизюркина Л. А.

 

 


 

3 курс

№ п/п

№ группы

Кафедра

Должность, степень

Ф.И.О.

 
 

1.                 

17ЭА1

ЭТиМО

д.с.н., зав. кафедрой

Рожкова Л. В.

 

2.                 

17ЭБ1

МиЭБ

к.э.н., доцент

Сергеев А. Ю.

 

3.                 

17ЭБ2

МиЭБ

ст.преподаватель

Щеглов В.Ю.

 

4.                 

17ЭГ1

ГУиСР

к.и.н., доцент

Живодрова С. А.

 

5.                 

17ЭД1

МиЭБ

к.э.н., доцент

Агамагомедова С.А.

 

6.                 

17ЭД2

МиЭБ

ст.преподаватель

Анохин Г.Н.

 

7.                 

17ЭМ1

МиЭБ

д.э.н., профессор

Тугускина Г. Н.

 

8.                 

17ЭМ3

МиЭБ

ст.преподаватель

Щеглов В.Ю.

 

9.                 

17ЭМ4

МиЭБ

к.э.н., доцент

Агамагомедова С.А.

 

10.             

17ЭП1

СиУП

к.пед.н., доцент

Барсукова С.А.

 

11.             

17ЭТ1

МКиСО

к.э.н., доцент

Бижанова Е.М.

 

12.             

17ЭЧ1

ЭК

к.э.н., доцент

Самыгин Д. Ю.

 

13.             

17ЭЭ1

ЭиФ

ст. преподаватель

Кузнецова Т. В.

 

14.             

17ЭЭ2

ЭТиМО

к.п.н, доцент

Влазнева С. А.

 

15.             

17ЭЭ3

БУНиА

к.э.н., доцент

Керимова А. Д.

 

16.             

17ЭЭ4

МиЭБ

к.э.н., доцент

Крапчина Л.Н.

 

 

 

 


Дата создания: 20.09.2016 20:28
Дата обновления: 28.10.2019 20:29