Лучшие студенты ФЭиУ

 

 

 

Чеботарева Виктория Андреевна

Группа 16ЭЭ1

Шакина Ирина Андреевна

Группа 15ЭМ1

Зимина Екатерина Андреевна   

Группа 16ЭЭ1 

Маланьина Ирина Вячеславовна

Группа 16ЭЭ3 

 

 

 

Кулемина Надежда Александровна

Группа 15ЭЭ1

Минаева Оксана Васильевна

Группа 15ЭМ1

 Князькина Екатерина Витальевна

Группа 16ЭЭ1

Козлова Ирина Николаевна

Группа 15ЭМ1

 

 

 

Самошина Анна Андреевна

Группа 16ЭЭ1

Никишина Татьяна Викторовна

Группа 15ЭЭ1

Цветкова Александра Александровна

Группа 15ЭЭ1

Копылова Яна Ильинична

Группа 16ЭЭ1

Жирнова Ольга Александровна

Группа 16ЭМ1

Куряева Гузель Рифатьевна

Группа 16ЭМ1

Баранова Екатерина Евгеньевна

Группа 15ЭЭ1

Журавлева Ирина

Группа 15ЭА1

Шабанова Маргарита Валентиновна

Группа 14ЭД1

Семенова Анна Олеговна

Группа 14ЭБ3 

Машкина Ангелина Алексеевна

Группа 16ЭЭ3

Жирнова Анастасия Вячеславовна

Группа 16ЭЭ3

 

 

 

  Роголенкова Валерия Алексеевна

Группа 14ЭБ1

Папшева Влада Анатольевна

Группа 15ЭЭ1

 

   Чумаченко Анастасия Ивановна

Группа 14ЭБ3 

       Брагина Дарья Юрьевна 

Группа 15ЭМ2

Уланова Олеся Валерьевна

Группа 14ЭБ3

Балдуева Дарья Сергеевна

Группа 14ЭБ1

  Кандакова Дина Рашитовна

Группа 14ЭБ2 

Кутасина Алина Сергеевна

         Группа 14ЭБ2      

 

 

 

 

 Ларюшина Татьяна Сергеевна

Группа 14ЭБ2

Лисовол Ирина Алексеевна 

 Группа 15ЭБ1

Кошкина Юлия Александровна

Группа 14ЭД1

Охотный Артём Сергеевич

Группа 16ЭТ1

 

Кузнецов Денис

Группа16ЭЭ2

Чернова Зинаида

Группа16ЭА1

Камышова Ксения

Группа 16ЭЭ2 

Бахтызина Анастасия Павловна

Группа 16ЭТ1

 

 

 

 

 Шибаева Екатерина Евгеньевна

Группа 16ЭМ2 

Корешкова Мария Викторовна

Группа16ЭГ1 

Макаренко Дарья Александровна

Группа15ЭГ1 

Алькова Арина

Группа 15ЭЭ2 

 

 

 

 

 Шорохова Олеся Сергеевна

Группа 15ЭЧ1

 Клычев Александр Владимирович

Группа 14ЭД1

  Сарафанкина Кристина Игоревна

Группа 14ЭД1

 Толмачева Валерия Андреевна

Группа 17ЭЭм1

 

Зайцев Максим Вадимович

Группа 15ЭМ2

Бурганова Анастасия Валерьевна

Группа 15ЭМ2

Демченко Дмитрий Андреевич

Группа 15ЭМ2

Завьялова Марина Сергеевна

Группа 15ЭМ2

Чернов Андрей Александрович

Группа 15ЭМ2

Кулебина Ксения Игоревна

Группа 15ЭМ2

Репникова Алина Констатиновна

Группа 15ЭМ2

Романова Елизавета Павловна

Группа 15ЭМ2

 

 

 

 

Строкова Екатерина Александровна

Группа 17ЭЧ1 

Михайлова Кристина Дмитриевна

Группа 17ЭЧ1 

Максимова Дарья Валерьевна

Группа17ЭЭ3

Вавилова Анастасия Александровна

Группа 14ЭД1

 

 

 

 Демина Елена Александровна

Группа 14ЭД1

Галоян Сумбат Камсарович

Группа 16ЭЭ3

       Умнов Андрей Петрович

Группа 15ЭМ1 

 Постнов Константин Олегович

Группа 17ЭТ1

 

Яковлева Алена Валерьевна

Группа16ЭТ1

 Косичкина Надежда Андреевна

Группа 17ЭТ1

Мухаева Асия Хусяиновна

Группа 15ЭЭ3

Щетинина Валерия Вадимовна

Группа 15ЭЭ3

 

Дата создания: 26.03.2016 19:42
Дата обновления: 24.10.2018 15:02