Старостат

 

Старосты ФЭиУ 2019-2020 уч.год 

 

1 КУРС

№ п/п

Группа

ФИО

1.       

19ЭА1

Седлецкая Екатерина Максимовна 

2.       

19ЭБ1

Панина Лилия Дмитриевна

3.       

19ЭГ1

Цирулёва Наталья Александровна

4.       

19ЭГ2

Ашурова Сахира Вахид кызы

5.       

19ЭД1

Трифонов Тимофей Алексеевич

6.       

19ЭК1

Бабкина Екатерина Алексеевна 

7.       

19ЭМ1

Караулова Дарья Сергеевна

8.       

19ЭП1

Лапшина Екатерина Сергеевна

9.       

19ЭТ1

Рассыпнова Анастасия Константиновна

10.   

19ЭЧ1

Шереметьев Андрей Александрович

11.   

19ЭЭ1

Алтынбекова Дана Руслановна 

12.   

19ЭЭ2

Папшева Алина Сергеевна 

13.   

19ЭЭ3

Яшин Вадим Валерьевич

14.   

19ЭЭ4

Угримова Анна Андреевна 

 

2 курс

№ п/п

Группа

ФИО

1.       

18ЭА1 

Беляйкина Алина Федоровна

2.       

18ЭА2

Киселёва Юля Дмитриевна

3.       

18ЭБ1

Сергеева Кристина Алексеевна

4.       

18ЭБ2

Гришин Дмитрий Михайлович

5.       

18ЭГ1

Кухова Екатерина Геннадьевна

6.       

18ЭГ2

Байкина Элина Радиковна

7.       

18ЭД1

Явленина Алина Сергеевна

8.       

18ЭМ1 

Кулькова Юлия Дмитриевна

9.       

18ЭМ2

Грицов Дмитрий Владимирович

10.   

18ЭП1

Емелина Юлия Сергеевна

11.   

18ЭП2

Смирнова Виктория Алексеевна

12.   

18ЭТ1

Перес Кристина Раулевна

13.   

18ЭЧ1

Мухамеджанова Ляйля Мянсуровна

14.   

18ЭЭ1

Шушакова Оксана Викторовна

15.   

18ЭЭ2

Пензина Екатерина Игоревна

16.   

18ЭЭ3

Гашев Артем Александрович

17.   

18ЭЭ4

Пирогова Дарья Олеговна

18.   

18ЭЭ5

Миронов Егор Дмитриевич

 

3 КУРС

№ п/п

Группа

ФИО

1.       

17ЭА1

Лазько Радмила Алексеевна

2.       

17ЭБ1

Венедиктова Светлана Александровна

3.       

17ЭБ2

Шонина Яна Алексеевна

4.       

17ЭГ1

Постнов Алексей Алексеевич

5.       

17ЭД1

Долматова Татьяна Геннадьевна

6.       

17ЭД2

Водянова Ксения Андреевна

7.       

17ЭМ1

Ивлиева Дарья Алексеевна

8.       

17ЭМ3

Бесштанова Виктория Николаевна

9.       

17ЭМ4

Гордеев Дмитрий Вадимович

10.   

17ЭП1

Рожнова Арина Руслановна

11.   

17ЭТ1

Косичкина Надежда Андреевна

12.   

17ЭЧ1

Викулов Денис Олегович

13.   

17ЭЭ1

Колдашова Анастасия Валерьевна

14.   

17ЭЭ2

Абубякарова Регина Рустямовна

15.   

17ЭЭ3

Грачева Анастасия Викторовна

16.   

17ЭЭ4

Смолюкова Юлия Игоревна

 

4 курс

№ п/п

Группа

ФИО

1.       

16ЭА1

Чернова Зинаида Михайловна

2.       

16ЭБ1

Иткулова Сабина Ильдаровна

3.       

16ЭГ1

Корешкова Мария Викторовна

4.       

16ЭД1

Настина Кристина Владиславовна

5.       

16ЭД2

Борматкова Антонина Олеговна

6.       

16ЭМ1

Челнокова Вероника Алексеевна

7.       

16ЭМ2

Шибаева Екатерина Евгеньевна

8.       

16ЭМ3

Лизункова Анна Игоревна

9.       

16ЭП1

Суханова Анастасия Витальевна

10.   

16ЭТ1

Бирюкова Ирина Николаевна

11.   

16ЭЧ1

Сарычева Оксана Сергеевна

12.   

16ЭЭ1

Князькина Екатерина Витальевна

13.   

16ЭЭ2

Кузнецов Денис Александрович

14.   

16ЭЭ3

Маланьина Ирина Вячеславовна

15.   

16ЭЭ4

Полетило Ангелина Александровна

16.   

16ЭЭ5

Мажина Яна Валерьевна

17.   

16ЭЭ6

Фролова Мария Константиновна

 

5 курс

№ п/п

Группа

ФИО

1.       

15ЭБ1

Лисовол Ирина Алексеевна

2.       

15ЭБ2

Агафонов Никита Вячеславович

3.       

15ЭД1

Шаблинова Мария Владимировна

4.       

15ЭД2

Кудрявцева  Марина  Сергеевна

 

 

 

Дата создания: 26.03.2012 15:03
Дата обновления: 28.10.2019 20:32